t Speel-Kwartier 1

Jongens Poule C – 2019

PosTeamGWWGVDVDTDP
1t Speel-Kwartier 165101111011
2De Vuurvlinder 1641112399
3De Ceder (j)53027346
4Rehobothschool (j)51223304
5De Grondtoon (j)51135503
6Het Baken 25005019-190

Jongens Poule B – 2020

PosTeamGWWGVDVDTDP
1Het Erf11008082
2De Vuurvlinder 111003032
3De Rehobothschool00000000
3De Schakel (j)00000000
3Rehobothschool (j)00000000
6Juliana van Stolbergschool100106-60
7t Speel-Kwartier 1100108-80